Jump to content

Full Circle Presents GEMINI 13-15 06 08 California US


Recommended Posts

As for the lineup on the Main Stage, here is the list;

 

DJ's and Live Acts

 

Friday Night / Saturday Morning

 

8pm Guyatri

9pm Zinduka

10pm Psylotus

11pm GoldiLox

12am BlueSpectralMonkey

1am Geal

2am Laim Shy

3am Mubali

4am GreenMan

5am Guest Live Act

7am Meta

8am Dr Spook

9am David Justin

10am Airyck

11am Machi

 

Saturday Night / Sunday Morning

 

4:30pm Ritual

 

5pm Bioluminesence

6pm Saturnia

7pm *Christine*

8pm Micheal Liu

9pm Paradigm

10pm Abrahm

11pm Pyite

12am Guest Live Act

2am Monks of Madness

3am Lauryn .vs. Eg-Bot

5am Hahn the Barbarian

6am Kode 4

7am Helios

8am Rob-Ot

9am Spyros

10am Dai

11am Wichdokta

 

 

Chill Area Lineup.....

 

livesets

 

Liquid Stranger ( Interchill Arizona ) http://www.discogs.com/artist/Liquid+Stranger

 

Distant System (Celestial Dragon Colorado ) http://www.distantsystem.com/

 

Androcell (Celestial Dragon / Liquid Sound Colorado) http://www.androcell.com

 

Kilowatts ( Native State Philadelphia ) http://www.kilowatts.com

 

Waterjuice ( Vaporvent SF ) http://www.vaporvent.com

 

Knowone ( KnowOneStyle.com SF ) http://www.myspace.com/djknowone

 

Manifest ( Apollo's Lute Portland )

 

djLorax ( Phoenix Family East Bay )

 

Naiad ( Pangea Productions NYC/SC )

 

Konvndrvm_v2pt0 ( Rawheaven.org Monterey, CA )

 

 

djs

 

BSM ( Interchill / TOUCH Samadhi Portland )

 

Manny ( GreenSector LA )

 

Damon ( Chillumafia Chicago )

 

Neptune ( BeatChurch SF )

 

Nick Synergy ( OverMindWorks Arizona )

 

Waater ( Molecular Seattle )

 

Derby ( TOUCH Samadhi Chicago )

 

Nod ( TOUCH Samadhi NC )

 

OSO ( TOUCH Samadhi GA/CA )

 

Sonja ( Full Circle CA )

 

Josie ( Phoenix Family SF )

 

 

Sound by; Full Circle and Psycircle

Visuals by; Geomagnetic/Shaman Films/and more

Alters by; Greatful Josie and more

Deco by; Tao/Full Circle/Touch Samadhi Shane/Andreas/Eyesmind Tony/Chris and more

Link to post
Share on other sites

As for the lineup on the Main Stage, here is the list;

 

DJ's and Live Acts

 

Friday Night / Saturday Morning

 

8pm Guyatri

9pm Zinduka

10pm Psylotus

11pm GoldiLox

12am BlueSpectralMonkey

1am Geal

2am Laim Shy

3am Mubali

4am GreenMan

5am Guest Live Act

7am Meta

8am Dr Spook

9am David Justin

10am Airyck

11am Machi

 

Saturday Night / Sunday Morning

 

4:30pm Ritual

 

5pm Bioluminesence

6pm Saturnia

7pm *Christine*

8pm Micheal Liu

9pm Paradigm

10pm Abrahm

11pm Pyite

12am Guest Live Act

2am Monks of Madness

3am Lauryn .vs. Eg-Bot

5am Hahn the Barbarian

6am Kode 4

7am Helios

8am Rob-Ot

9am Spyros

10am Dai

11am Wichdokta

 

 

Chill Area Lineup.....

 

livesets

 

Liquid Stranger ( Interchill Arizona ) http://www.discogs.com/artist/Liquid+Stranger

 

Distant System (Celestial Dragon Colorado ) http://www.distantsystem.com/

 

Androcell (Celestial Dragon / Liquid Sound Colorado) http://www.androcell.com

 

Kilowatts ( Native State Philadelphia ) http://www.kilowatts.com

 

Waterjuice ( Vaporvent SF ) http://www.vaporvent.com

 

Knowone ( KnowOneStyle.com SF ) http://www.myspace.com/djknowone

 

Manifest ( Apollo's Lute Portland )

 

djLorax ( Phoenix Family East Bay )

 

Naiad ( Pangea Productions NYC/SC )

 

Konvndrvm_v2pt0 ( Rawheaven.org Monterey, CA )

 

 

djs

 

BSM ( Interchill / TOUCH Samadhi Portland )

 

Manny ( GreenSector LA )

 

Damon ( Chillumafia Chicago )

 

Neptune ( BeatChurch SF )

 

Nick Synergy ( OverMindWorks Arizona )

 

Waater ( Molecular Seattle )

 

Derby ( TOUCH Samadhi Chicago )

 

Nod ( TOUCH Samadhi NC )

 

OSO ( TOUCH Samadhi GA/CA )

 

Sonja ( Full Circle CA )

 

Josie ( Phoenix Family SF )

 

 

Sound by; Full Circle and Psycircle

Visuals by; Geomagnetic/Shaman Films/and more

Alters by; Greatful Josie and more

Deco by; Tao/Full Circle/Touch Samadhi Shane/Andreas/Eyesmind Tony/Chris and more

Heh, where? Is this or june?

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 3 weeks later...
×
×
  • Create New...